Total Recall

Total Recall - imagen 1
Total Recall - imagen 2
Total Recall - imagen 3
Total Recall - imagen 4
Total Recall - imagen 5
Total Recall - imagen 6
Total Recall - imagen 7
Total Recall - imagen 8
Total Recall - imagen 9
Total Recall - imagen 10
Total Recall - imagen 11
Total Recall - imagen 12
Total Recall - imagen 13
Total Recall - imagen 14
Total Recall - imagen 15
MOVIE
5.6
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Total Recall

1h 58min

Runtime (Duration)

1h 58min

Directors

Critics & Audience Score

5.6

Total Votes

5,856

Release Year

2012

Country

Canada, India, United States of America

Production Budget

$125M

Box Office Revenue

$198.8M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$73.8M