Killer Elite

Killer Elite - imagen 1
Killer Elite - imagen 2
Killer Elite - imagen 3
Killer Elite - imagen 4
Killer Elite - imagen 5
Killer Elite - imagen 6
Killer Elite - imagen 7
Killer Elite - imagen 8
Killer Elite - imagen 9
Killer Elite - imagen 10
Killer Elite - imagen 11
Killer Elite - imagen 12
Killer Elite - imagen 13
Killer Elite - imagen 14
Killer Elite - imagen 15
MOVIE
5.1
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Killer Elite

1h 56min

Runtime (Duration)

1h 56min

Directors

Critics & Audience Score

5.1

Total Votes

2,307

Release Year

2011

Country

Australia, United States of America, United Kingdom, Morocco, France

Production Budget

$66M

Box Office Revenue

$57.8M

Profit / Loss Analysis

-$8.2M

Casting

Most frequently asked questions

Loading...