The Hate U Give

The Hate U Give - imagen 1
The Hate U Give - imagen 2
The Hate U Give - imagen 3
The Hate U Give - imagen 4
The Hate U Give - imagen 5
The Hate U Give - imagen 6
The Hate U Give - imagen 7
The Hate U Give - imagen 8
MOVIE
7.1
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

The Hate U Give

2h 13min

Runtime (Duration)

2h 13min

Critics & Audience Score

7.1

Total Votes

2,216

Release Year

2018

Country

United States of America

Official Website

http://thehateugive.com

Production Budget

$23M

Box Office Revenue

$34.9M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$11.9M