Higher Learning

Higher Learning - imagen 1
Higher Learning - imagen 2
Higher Learning - imagen 3
Higher Learning - imagen 4
Higher Learning - imagen 5
Higher Learning - imagen 6
Higher Learning - imagen 7
Higher Learning - imagen 8
Higher Learning - imagen 9
Higher Learning - imagen 10
Higher Learning - imagen 11
Higher Learning - imagen 12
Higher Learning - imagen 13
Higher Learning - imagen 14
Higher Learning - imagen 15
MOVIE
4.9
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Higher Learning

2h 8min

Runtime (Duration)

2h 8min

Critics & Audience Score

4.9

Total Votes

239

Release Year

1995

Country

United States of America

Production Budget

$20M

Box Office Revenue

$38.3M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$18.3M