Birthday Girl

Birthday Girl - imagen 1
Birthday Girl - imagen 2
Birthday Girl - imagen 3
Birthday Girl - imagen 4
Birthday Girl - imagen 5
Birthday Girl - imagen 6
MOVIE
4.5
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Birthday Girl

1h 33min

Runtime (Duration)

1h 33min

Critics & Audience Score

4.5

Total Votes

435

Release Year

2001

Country

United Kingdom

Production Budget

$13M

Box Office Revenue

$16.2M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$3.2M

Casting

Most frequently asked questions

Loading...