Mean Creek

Mean Creek - imagen 1
Mean Creek - imagen 2
Mean Creek - imagen 3
Mean Creek - imagen 4
Mean Creek - imagen 5
Mean Creek - imagen 6
MOVIE
5.5
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Mean Creek

1h 30min

Runtime (Duration)

1h 30min

Critics & Audience Score

5.5

Total Votes

411

Release Year

2004

Country

United States of America

Production Budget

$500K

Box Office Revenue

$603.9K

Profit / Loss Analysis

$103.9K