The Ref

The Ref - imagen 1
The Ref - imagen 2
The Ref - imagen 3
The Ref - imagen 4
The Ref - imagen 5
The Ref - imagen 6
MOVIE
5.2
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

The Ref

1h 37min
COMEDY
CRIME
DRAMA

A cat burglar is forced to take a bickering, dysfunctional family hostage on Christmas Eve.

Runtime (Duration)

1h 37min

Directors

Critics & Audience Score

5.2

Total Votes

371

Release Year

1994

Country

United States of America

Production Budget

$11M

Box Office Revenue

$11.4M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$400K