Hocus Pocus

Hocus Pocus - imagen 1
Hocus Pocus - imagen 2
Hocus Pocus - imagen 3
Hocus Pocus - imagen 4
Hocus Pocus - imagen 5
Hocus Pocus - imagen 6
Hocus Pocus - imagen 7
Hocus Pocus - imagen 8
Hocus Pocus - imagen 9
Hocus Pocus - imagen 10
Hocus Pocus - imagen 11
Hocus Pocus - imagen 12
Hocus Pocus - imagen 13
Hocus Pocus - imagen 14
Hocus Pocus - imagen 15
MOVIE
6.2
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Hocus Pocus

1h 36min

Runtime (Duration)

1h 36min

Directors

Critics & Audience Score

6.2

Total Votes

3,277

Release Year

1993

Country

United States of America

Production Budget

$28M

Box Office Revenue

$51.7M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$23.7M