Get Over It

Get Over It - imagen 1
Get Over It - imagen 2
Get Over It - imagen 3
Get Over It - imagen 4
MOVIE
4.1
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Get Over It

1h 27min

Runtime (Duration)

1h 27min

Directors

Critics & Audience Score

4.1

Total Votes

307

Release Year

2001

Country

United States of America

Production Budget

$22M

Box Office Revenue

$19.9M

Profit / Loss Analysis

-$2.1M