Let Me In

Let Me In - imagen 1
Let Me In - imagen 2
Let Me In - imagen 3
Let Me In - imagen 4
Let Me In - imagen 5
Let Me In - imagen 6
Let Me In - imagen 7
Let Me In - imagen 8
Let Me In - imagen 9
Let Me In - imagen 10
MOVIE
5.7
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Let Me In

1h 56min
DRAMA
HORROR
MYSTERY

A bullied young boy befriends a young female vampire who lives in secrecy with her guardian. A remake of the movie “Let The Right One In” which was an adaptation of a book.

Runtime (Duration)

1h 56min

Directors

Critics & Audience Score

5.7

Total Votes

2,192

Release Year

2010

Country

Sweden, United Kingdom, United States of America

Production Budget

$20M

Box Office Revenue

$24.1M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$4.1M