Kinds of Kindness

Kinds of Kindness - imagen 1
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 2
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 3
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 4
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 5
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 6
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 7
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 8
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 9
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 10
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 11
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 12
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 13
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 14
Kinds of Kindness - imagen 15
MOVIE
5.3
Add to watchlist
Watched
Liked
Disliked

Kinds of Kindness

2h 44min

Runtime (Duration)

2h 44min

Critics & Audience Score

5.3

Total Votes

1,259

Release Year

2024

Country

Ireland, United Kingdom, United States of America

Production Budget

$15M

Box Office Revenue

$16.4M

Profit / Loss Analysis

$1.4M